VSC STANDARD SALOONS

Sat and Sun 12-13 March 2022

Bairnsdale Speedway
120 Deptford Road, Granite Rock

VSC Standard Saloons

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

OMINATIONS
Aaron Laidlaw RD23
Aaron Marshall SH85
Aaron Meakins AX17
Adam Brezovnik MT13
Alan Danks RD96
Andrew Cormack BD12
Andrew Marshall SH7
Andrew Miles NY34
Ashley Cormack BD13
Ashley Fythe RD9
Bailey Perkins RD22
Bailey Sinclair BGO96
Bradley Hill NY36
Brodie Ardley NY27
Chris Carvill P10
Chris Miles NY18
Chris Stewart VIC 2
Clinton Geer BD80
Col Yeomans RD24
Cory Horter AX73
Courtney Meakins AX84
Craig Cormack BD14
Craig Smith MOE10
Craig Templeton RDL12
Daniel Stewart VIC 3
Darren Walker RD50
Darwyn Lee DS45
Dean Spring NY50
Dev Saunders NY7
Don Fyfe BD96
Glen Pendlebury BD7
Hanna Domburg P51
Jack Wharton BD57
Jack Yeomans RD12
Jacob Head B95
Jake Vuillermin RD59
Jamie Curtis BD17
Jamie Prezioso BD6
Jeff Blencowe DS9
Joseph Otimi DS95
Josh Thomas BD50
Justin Smith RD93
Kacey Ingram NY43
Kane Gibson RD31
Leigh Gooding RD11
Luke Collette AX21
Mark Miles NY12
Mark Seller B9
Matt Davis NY14
Matt Leek NY19
Matthew Domburg P6
Mathew McDermott RD13
Michael Cormack BD46
Michael Fleming-Robertson CR18
Mitch Foster BD5
Nathan Hutchins P25
Nick Chrystie AX25
Nick Harnett RD29
Nigel Frew BD76
Patrick Vuillermin RD88
Paul Domburg P7
Rhys Lansdown NY47
Rob Tatterson RD61
Robin Rundell P16
Scott Chippendall BD75
Scott Deville NY16
Scott Whittle RDL5
Shane Ardley DS4
Shane Stewart VIC1
Shaun Cormack BD62
Stephen Douglas NY74
Stephen Overton DDA66
Steven Dadswell BD47
Tim Hutchinson DDA88
Tom Lambert SH12
Victor Benson DS27
Warrick Howie WANG7
Wayne Sheerman AX69

Scrutineering Times

9.00am Craig Cormack
Don Fyfe
Jack Wharton
Jamie Curtis
Michael Cormack
Shane Ardley
9.30am Ashley Fythe
Craig Smith
Dev Saunders
Justin Smith
Rob Tatterson
Shane Stewart
10.00am Aaron Laidlaw
Bailey Perkins
Clinton Geer
Darwyn Lee
Jamie Prezioso
Matthew McDermott
10.30am Darren Walker
Joseph Otimi
Kane Gibson
Leigh Gooding
Mitch Foster
Steven Dadswell
11.00am Aaron Meakins
Andrew Miles
Chris Miles
Courtney Meakins
Stephen Douglas
Victor Benson
11.30am Craig Templeton
Brodie Ardley
Glenn Pendlebury
Josh Thomas
Mark Miles
Matt Leek
12.00pm Wayne Sheerman
Alan Danks
Andrew Cormack
Chris Stewart
Luke Collette
Nick Harnett
12.30pm Patrick Vuillermin
Corey Horter
Jake Vuillermin
Jeff Blemcowe
Kacey Ingram
Shaun Cormack
1.00pm Stephen Overton
Bradley Hill
Daniel Stewart
Mark Seller
Rhys Lansdown
Scott Deville
1.30pm Scott Whittle
Jack Yeomans
Jacob Head
Scott Chippendale
Aaron Marshall
Bailey Sinclair
2.00pm Chris Carvill
Col Yeomans
Mitch Blencowe
Nick Crystie
Dean Spring
2.30pm Hannah Domburg
Matt Davis
Michael Fleming
Nigel Frew
Paul Domburg
3.00pm Adam Brezonik
Nathan Hutchins
Robin Rundell
Tom Lambert
Warrick Howie
3.30pm Andrew Marshall
Ashley Cormack
Matthew Domburg
Tim Hutchinson